PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
VAN EMDEN Jos |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
00:33:08 |
53,06 |
2 |
DUMOULIN Tom |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:15 |
|
3 |
QUINZIATO Manuel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:27 |
|
4 |
KIRYIENKA Vasil |
BLR |
TEAM SKY |
00:31 |
|
5 |
ROSSKOPF Joseph |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
00:35 |
|
6 |
BÁRTA Jan |
CZE |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
00:39 |
|
7 |
PREIDLER Georg |
AUT |
TEAM SUNWEB |
00:51 |
|
8 |
JUNGELS Bob |
LUX |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:54 |
|
9 |
TRATNIK Jan |
SLO |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
00:57 |
|
10 |
AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey |
CRC |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:02 |
|
11 |
BIALOBLOCKI Marcin |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
01:04 |
|
12 |
PEDERSEN Mads |
DEN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:04 |
|
13 |
LUDVIGSSON Tobias |
SWE |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
01:09 |
|
14 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:09 |
|
15 |
HEPBURN Michael |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
01:13 |
|
16 |
CLEMENT Stef |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:14 |
|
17 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:16 |
|
18 |
VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:17 |
|
19 |
DILLIER Silvan |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:17 |
|
20 |
TUFT Svein |
CAN |
ORICA - SCOTT |
01:18 |
|
21 |
VAN GARDEREN Tejay |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:21 |
|
22 |
STUYVEN Jasper |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:31 |
|
23 |
GONÇALVES José |
POR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:36 |
|
24 |
PLAZA Ruben |
ESP |
ORICA - SCOTT |
01:36 |
|
25 |
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:37 |
|
26 |
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose |
ESP |
BMC RACING TEAM |
01:37 |
|
27 |
QUINTANA Nairo |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:39 |
|
28 |
PINOT Thibaut |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
01:42 |
|
29 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
01:44 |
|
30 |
CASTELIJNS Twan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:46 |
|
31 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:46 |
|
32 |
KEIZER Martijn |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:48 |
|
33 |
ROY Jérémy |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
01:49 |
|
34 |
SANCHEZ Luis León |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:49 |
|
35 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:49 |
|
36 |
ROSA Diego |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
01:50 |
|
37 |
BELKOV Maxim |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:54 |
|
38 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:54 |
|
39 |
PATERSKI Maciej |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
01:57 |
|
40 |
BAK Lars Ytting |
DEN |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
01:58 |
|
41 |
MENDES José |
POR |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:06 |
|
42 |
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto |
POR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
02:15 |
|
43 |
LANDA MEANA Mikel |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
02:15 |
|
44 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:15 |
|
45 |
POLANC Jan |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
02:16 |
|
46 |
KOREN Kristijan |
SLO |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
02:18 |
|
47 |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
02:21 |
|
48 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
02:24 |
|
49 |
MOHORIC Matej |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
02:25 |
|
50 |
SHALUNOV Evgeny |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
02:27 |
|
51 |
MARCATO Marco |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
02:28 |
|
52 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
ORICA - SCOTT |
02:28 |
|
53 |
JUUL JENSEN Christopher |
DEN |
ORICA - SCOTT |
02:31 |
|
54 |
MONTAGUTI Matteo |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:32 |
|
55 |
SENNI Manuel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
02:35 |
|
56 |
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
02:37 |
|
57 |
BERNARD Julien |
FRA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:39 |
|
58 |
BENNETT Sam |
IRL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:48 |
|
59 |
KEISSE Iljo |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
02:49 |
|
60 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:49 |
|
61 |
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz |
POL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:57 |
|
62 |
RAVASI Edward |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
02:58 |
|
63 |
VERONA Carlos |
ESP |
ORICA - SCOTT |
02:58 |
|
64 |
SEBASTIAN HENAO GOMEZ |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
02:58 |
|
65 |
REICHENBACH Sébastien |
SUI |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
03:00 |
|
66 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
03:01 |
|
67 |
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
03:01 |
|
68 |
GASTAUER Ben |
LUX |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
03:01 |
|
69 |
BENOIT VAUGRENARD |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
03:02 |
|
70 |
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
03:02 |
|
71 |
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando |
COL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
03:03 |
|
72 |
DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
03:03 |
|
73 |
PIBERNIK Luka |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
03:05 |
|
74 |
TCATEVICH Aleksei |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
03:09 |
|
75 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
03:09 |
|
76 |
PELLIZOTTI Franco |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
03:10 |
|
77 |
MÜHLBERGER Gregor |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
03:11 |
|
78 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
03:12 |
|
79 |
ROJAS Jose |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
03:12 |
|
80 |
TEUNS Dylan |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
03:15 |
|
81 |
DE PLUS Laurens |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
03:15 |
|
82 |
BENEDETTI Cesare |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
03:17 |
|
83 |
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar |
ESP |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
03:28 |
|
84 |
VAN ZYL Johann |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
03:29 |
|
85 |
FORMOLO Davide |
ITA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
03:30 |
|
86 |
ALAFACI Eugenio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
03:31 |
|
87 |
GOLAS Michal |
POL |
TEAM SKY |
03:33 |
|
88 |
BATTAGLIN Enrico |
ITA |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
03:33 |
|
89 |
CAPECCHI Eros |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
03:35 |
|
90 |
HERRADA LOPEZ Jose |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
03:37 |
|
91 |
HOFLAND Moreno |
NED |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
03:39 |
|
92 |
ROVNY Ivan |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
03:39 |
|
93 |
AMEZQUETA Julen |
ESP |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
03:39 |
|
94 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
03:40 |
|
95 |
TEN DAM Laurens |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
03:42 |
|
96 |
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin |
BLR |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
03:43 |
|
97 |
BRUTT Pavel |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
03:44 |
|
98 |
SUTHERLAND Rory |
AUS |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
03:44 |
|
99 |
PETILLI Simone |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
03:44 |
|
100 |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
03:46 |
|
101 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Willem |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
03:46 |
|
102 |
KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
03:48 |
|
103 |
FIRSANOV Sergey |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
03:48 |
|
104 |
WOODS Michael |
CAN |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
03:48 |
|
105 |
STAMSNIJDER Tom |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
03:49 |
|
106 |
OWSIAN Lukasz |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
03:50 |
|
107 |
DEIGNAN Philip |
IRL |
TEAM SKY |
03:52 |
|
108 |
DUPONT Hubert |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
03:56 |
|
109 |
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor |
ESP |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
03:58 |
|
110 |
SCHLEGEL Michal |
CZE |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
03:58 |
|
111 |
MOLARD Rudy |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
03:59 |
|
112 |
HIRT Jan |
CZE |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
03:59 |
|
113 |
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
04:03 |
|
114 |
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte |
NED |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
04:03 |
|
115 |
FOLIFOROV Alexander |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
04:04 |
|
116 |
MARTINELLI Davide |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
04:06 |
|
117 |
SBARAGLI Kristian |
ITA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
04:06 |
|
118 |
MEZGEC Luka |
SLO |
ORICA - SCOTT |
04:08 |
|
119 |
CHEVRIER Clement |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
04:08 |
|
120 |
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix |
AUT |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
04:15 |
|
121 |
WINNER ANDREW ANACONA GOMEZ |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
04:17 |
|
122 |
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
04:20 |
|
123 |
HANSEN Jesper |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
04:22 |
|
124 |
FONZI Giuseppe |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
04:23 |
|
125 |
BERARD Julien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
04:25 |
|
126 |
LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
04:26 |
|
127 |
HANSEN Adam |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
04:26 |
|
128 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian |
ESP |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
04:26 |
|
129 |
ZHUPA Eugert |
ALB |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
04:27 |
|
130 |
KOSHEVOY Ilia |
BLR |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
04:29 |
|
131 |
BARBIN Enrico |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
04:30 |
|
132 |
MORABITO Steve |
SUI |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
04:31 |
|
133 |
RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel |
ARG |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
04:32 |
|
134 |
SAMOILAU Branislau |
BLR |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
04:33 |
|
135 |
STETINA Peter |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
04:34 |
|
136 |
BOEM Nicola |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
04:36 |
|
137 |
BERHANE Natnael |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
04:36 |
|
138 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
04:38 |
|
139 |
KIŠERLOVSKI Robert |
CRO |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
04:41 |
|
140 |
GASPAROTTO Enrico |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
04:45 |
|
141 |
MAESTRI Mirco |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
04:47 |
|
142 |
HOWES Alex |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
04:48 |
|
143 |
BIDARD François |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
04:53 |
|
144 |
AGNOLI Valerio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
04:54 |
|
145 |
FERRARI Roberto |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
05:02 |
|
146 |
CICCONE Giulio |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
05:11 |
|
147 |
TIRALONGO Paolo |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
05:11 |
|
148 |
PONZI Simone |
ITA |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
05:12 |
|
149 |
LAGUTIN Sergey |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
05:13 |
|
150 |
BUSATO Matteo |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
05:14 |
|
151 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
05:15 |
|
152 |
HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
05:19 |
|
153 |
JAUREGUI Quentin |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
05:24 |
|
154 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
05:27 |
|
155 |
POZZATO Filippo |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
05:29 |
|
156 |
SKJOESTAD LUNKE Sindre |
NOR |
TEAM SUNWEB |
05:37 |
|
157 |
CARTHY Hugh |
GBR |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
05:40 |
|
158 |
BIZHIGITOV Zhandos |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
05:41 |
|
159 |
ROTA Lorenzo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
05:43 |
|
160 |
MAMYKIN Matvey |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
05:50 |
|
161 |
ANDREETTA Simone |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
06:44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtendergebnis nach der 21. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
DUMOULIN Tom |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
90:34:54 |
|
2 |
QUINTANA Nairo |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:31 |
|
3 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
00:40 |
|
4 |
PINOT Thibaut |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
01:17 |
|
5 |
ZAKARIN Ilnur |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:56 |
|
6 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
03:11 |
|
7 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
03:41 |
|
8 |
JUNGELS Bob |
LUX |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
07:04 |
|
9 |
YATES Adam |
GBR |
ORICA - SCOTT |
08:10 |
|
10 |
FORMOLO Davide |
ITA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
15:17 |
|
11 |
POLANC Jan |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
18:06 |
|
12 |
HIRT Jan |
CZE |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
20:49 |
|
13 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
21:59 |
|
14 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
24:40 |
|
15 |
REICHENBACH Sébastien |
SUI |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
28:11 |
|
16 |
KONRAD Patrick |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
35:50 |
|
17 |
LANDA MEANA Mikel |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
37:09 |
|
18 |
AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey |
CRC |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
37:49 |
|
19 |
DUPONT Hubert |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
38:45 |
|
20 |
VAN GARDEREN Tejay |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
57:13 |
|
21 |
PELLIZOTTI Franco |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
59:43 |
|
22 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
FRA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
01:12:55 |
|
23 |
CLEMENT Stef |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:14:00 |
|
24 |
DE PLUS Laurens |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
01:20:00 |
|
25 |
WINNER ANDREW ANACONA GOMEZ |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:26:41 |
|
26 |
PETILLI Simone |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:29:34 |
|
27 |
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto |
POR |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:33:17 |
|
28 |
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:34:21 |
|
29 |
GASTAUER Ben |
LUX |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
01:35:49 |
|
30 |
PLAZA Ruben |
ESP |
ORICA - SCOTT |
01:36:26 |
|
31 |
KIŠERLOVSKI Robert |
CRO |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
01:36:28 |
|
32 |
HANSEN Jesper |
DEN |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
01:36:32 |
|
33 |
SEBASTIAN HENAO GOMEZ |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
01:44:04 |
|
34 |
TEN DAM Laurens |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
01:47:24 |
|
35 |
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin |
BLR |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
01:52:02 |
|
36 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Willem |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
01:58:49 |
|
37 |
DEIGNAN Philip |
IRL |
TEAM SKY |
02:00:45 |
|
38 |
WOODS Michael |
CAN |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
02:02:20 |
|
39 |
BIDARD François |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:09:03 |
|
40 |
FOLIFOROV Alexander |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
02:09:30 |
|
41 |
MÜHLBERGER Gregor |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:12:34 |
|
42 |
BERNARD Julien |
FRA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:14:18 |
|
43 |
SANCHEZ Luis León |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:16:12 |
|
44 |
MOLARD Rudy |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
02:17:12 |
|
45 |
SCHLEGEL Michal |
CZE |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
02:18:19 |
|
46 |
STETINA Peter |
USA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:19:20 |
|
47 |
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz |
POL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
02:20:09 |
|
48 |
MENDES José |
POR |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
02:23:54 |
|
49 |
HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus |
ESP |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
02:24:32 |
|
50 |
ROJAS Jose |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:25:08 |
|
51 |
MONTAGUTI Matteo |
ITA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
02:25:28 |
|
52 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian |
ESP |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
02:27:56 |
|
53 |
MORABITO Steve |
SUI |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
02:28:42 |
|
54 |
GESCHKE Simon |
GER |
TEAM SUNWEB |
02:30:05 |
|
55 |
ROSA Diego |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
02:33:01 |
|
56 |
DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:33:47 |
|
57 |
VERONA Carlos |
ESP |
ORICA - SCOTT |
02:34:13 |
|
58 |
CAPECCHI Eros |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
02:35:30 |
|
59 |
BERHANE Natnael |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
02:36:41 |
|
60 |
GONÇALVES José |
POR |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
02:38:06 |
|
61 |
HERRADA LOPEZ Jose |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:41:01 |
|
62 |
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor |
ESP |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
02:50:11 |
|
63 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
02:56:15 |
|
64 |
BATTAGLIN Enrico |
ITA |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
02:56:17 |
|
65 |
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar |
ESP |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
03:00:21 |
|
66 |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello |
ESP |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
03:01:22 |
|
67 |
DILLIER Silvan |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
03:02:38 |
|
68 |
CONTI Valerio |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
03:05:10 |
|
69 |
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
03:07:39 |
|
70 |
ROSSKOPF Joseph |
USA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
03:07:54 |
|
71 |
PREIDLER Georg |
AUT |
TEAM SUNWEB |
03:09:18 |
|
72 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
03:10:39 |
|
73 |
ROY Jérémy |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
03:12:11 |
|
74 |
BOARO Manuele |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
03:13:22 |
|
75 |
TEUNS Dylan |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
03:15:44 |
|
76 |
GASPAROTTO Enrico |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
03:16:27 |
|
77 |
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte |
NED |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
03:17:51 |
|
78 |
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix |
AUT |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
03:19:04 |
|
79 |
SENNI Manuel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
03:23:35 |
|
80 |
RAVASI Edward |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
03:26:47 |
|
81 |
CHEVRIER Clement |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
03:27:08 |
|
82 |
HAGA Chad |
USA |
TEAM SUNWEB |
03:28:41 |
|
83 |
TIRALONGO Paolo |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
03:28:53 |
|
84 |
BUSATO Matteo |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
03:28:55 |
|
85 |
LUDVIGSSON Tobias |
SWE |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
03:30:09 |
|
86 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
03:30:11 |
|
87 |
MAMYKIN Matvey |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
03:33:28 |
|
88 |
OWSIAN Lukasz |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
03:37:32 |
|
89 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
03:37:43 |
|
90 |
JAUREGUI Quentin |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
03:41:19 |
|
91 |
VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
03:44:13 |
|
92 |
CARTHY Hugh |
GBR |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
03:46:09 |
|
93 |
HANSEN Adam |
AUS |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
03:46:52 |
|
94 |
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose |
ESP |
BMC RACING TEAM |
03:46:55 |
|
95 |
CICCONE Giulio |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
03:49:24 |
|
96 |
FIRSANOV Sergey |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
03:52:44 |
|
97 |
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
03:54:26 |
|
98 |
STUYVEN Jasper |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
03:54:52 |
|
99 |
AMEZQUETA Julen |
ESP |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
03:56:48 |
|
100 |
PIBERNIK Luka |
SLO |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
03:58:19 |
|
101 |
SBARAGLI Kristian |
ITA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
04:02:55 |
|
102 |
KIRYIENKA Vasil |
BLR |
TEAM SKY |
04:05:01 |
|
103 |
BENOIT VAUGRENARD |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
04:10:25 |
|
104 |
POZZATO Filippo |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
04:10:33 |
|
105 |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
04:11:00 |
|
106 |
TRATNIK Jan |
SLO |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
04:11:13 |
|
107 |
MEZGEC Luka |
SLO |
ORICA - SCOTT |
04:11:59 |
|
108 |
SUTHERLAND Rory |
AUS |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
04:12:42 |
|
109 |
JUUL JENSEN Christopher |
DEN |
ORICA - SCOTT |
04:13:51 |
|
110 |
AGNOLI Valerio |
ITA |
BAHRAIN - MERIDA |
04:13:59 |
|
111 |
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel |
ERI |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
04:14:04 |
|
112 |
SAMOILAU Branislau |
BLR |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
04:15:18 |
|
113 |
MARCATO Marco |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
04:15:19 |
|
114 |
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas |
AUT |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
04:17:05 |
|
115 |
BENEDETTI Cesare |
ITA |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
04:17:22 |
|
116 |
KEIZER Martijn |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
04:18:36 |
|
117 |
VAN EMDEN Jos |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
04:18:47 |
|
118 |
BAK Lars Ytting |
DEN |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
04:20:06 |
|
119 |
ROVNY Ivan |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
04:20:36 |
|
119 |
VICIOSO ARCOS Ángel |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
|
|
120 |
SKJOESTAD LUNKE Sindre |
NOR |
TEAM SUNWEB |
04:22:58 |
|
121 |
TCATEVICH Aleksei |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
04:23:31 |
|
122 |
HEPBURN Michael |
AUS |
ORICA - SCOTT |
04:23:34 |
|
123 |
SHALUNOV Evgeny |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
04:23:42 |
|
124 |
BARBIN Enrico |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
04:25:05 |
|
125 |
BELKOV Maxim |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
04:26:36 |
|
126 |
PONZI Simone |
ITA |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
04:26:46 |
|
127 |
BÁRTA Jan |
CZE |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
04:27:24 |
|
128 |
KOREN Kristijan |
SLO |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
04:29:57 |
|
129 |
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando |
COL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
04:30:27 |
|
130 |
CASTELIJNS Twan |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
04:30:36 |
|
131 |
BERARD Julien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
04:31:11 |
|
132 |
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
04:31:58 |
|
133 |
QUINZIATO Manuel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
04:32:10 |
|
134 |
BRUTT Pavel |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
04:33:02 |
|
135 |
MOHORIC Matej |
SLO |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
04:34:06 |
|
136 |
HOWES Alex |
USA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
04:36:21 |
|
137 |
PATERSKI Maciej |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
04:36:56 |
|
138 |
PEDERSEN Mads |
DEN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
04:37:52 |
|
139 |
HOFLAND Moreno |
NED |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
04:39:29 |
|
140 |
ZHUPA Eugert |
ALB |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
04:40:05 |
|
141 |
GOLAS Michal |
POL |
TEAM SKY |
04:40:34 |
|
142 |
TUFT Svein |
CAN |
ORICA - SCOTT |
04:44:25 |
|
143 |
MAESTRI Mirco |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
04:44:35 |
|
144 |
KEISSE Iljo |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
04:51:25 |
|
145 |
KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
04:57:48 |
|
146 |
ALAFACI Eugenio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
04:58:43 |
|
147 |
LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto |
ESP |
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN |
05:02:25 |
|
148 |
RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel |
ARG |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
05:03:27 |
|
149 |
VAN ZYL Johann |
RSA |
TEAM DIMENSION DATA |
05:04:06 |
|
150 |
FERRARI Roberto |
ITA |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
05:04:10 |
|
151 |
ROTA Lorenzo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
05:04:57 |
|
152 |
BOEM Nicola |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
05:05:32 |
|
153 |
MARTINELLI Davide |
ITA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
05:06:02 |
|
154 |
STAMSNIJDER Tom |
NED |
TEAM SUNWEB |
05:06:10 |
|
155 |
KOSHEVOY Ilia |
BLR |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
05:11:02 |
|
156 |
ANDREETTA Simone |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
05:14:16 |
|
157 |
LAGUTIN Sergey |
RUS |
GAZPROM - RUSVELO |
05:14:45 |
|
158 |
BENNETT Sam |
IRL |
BORA - HANSGROHE |
05:18:56 |
|
159 |
BIALOBLOCKI Marcin |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
05:26:00 |
|
160 |
BIZHIGITOV Zhandos |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
05:26:28 |
|
161 |
FONZI Giuseppe |
ITA |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
05:48:40 |
|